WATCHES & CLOCKS / Wall clocks / Wall clock 15143223
nr 1514 3223
WALL CLOCK
Gustavian style, Sundberg, Malmö. Height: 50 cm, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, Sundberg, Malmö. Höjd: 50 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
300
Monday January 9 2023
at 20:24:00
Den Gustavianska stilen